Timetable

 


 

Parramatta West
Public School

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 pm
General Class
5:20 pm
6:20 pm
General Class
5:20 pm
6:20 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
General Class
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
General Class
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Black Belt Class
7:30 pm
8:20 pm
Senior Belt Class
7:30 pm
8:20 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:30 pm
Black Belt Class
7:30 pm
8:20 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 pm
General Class
5:20 pm
6:20 pm
General Class
5:20 pm
6:20 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
General Class
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
General Class
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:30 pm
Senior Belt Class
7:30 pm
8:20 pm
8:00 pm

Thursday

No events available!

 

Toongabbie West
Public School

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 pm
General Class
5:20 pm
6:20 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
General Class
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Senior Belt Class
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 pm
General Class
5:20 pm
6:20 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
General Class
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:30 pm
Senior Belt Class
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday

No events available!

 

Toongabbie
Public School

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 pm
General Class
5:20 pm
6:20 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
General Class
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 pm
General Class
5:20 pm
6:20 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
General Class
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Wednesday

No events available!

 

Shelley Public School

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 am
Weapons Class
9:30 am
10:15 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
General Class
10:30 am
11:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Senior Belt Class
11:30 am
12:30 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Tournament Training
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:30 am
General Class
10:30 am
11:30 am
11:00 am

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:30 am
Senior Belt Class
11:30 am
12:30 pm
12:00 pm

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1:00 pm
Tournament Training
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 am
Weapons Class
9:30 am
10:15 am
10:00 am

Saturday

No events available!